1
专人跟进
计算机
按揭
私人贷款
信用卡
选择产品
$
%
更多选项

物业类型

按揭选项

按揭选项

选择产品
$

贷款类型

$

贷款银行

选择产品
$

信用卡类型

合作银行或机构

选择产品

最低月薪要求

最低总结馀要求

合作银行或机构

基本按揭
按揭计算机
楼价
$
按揭成数
%
%

税费计算

物业资料
物业估价
物业类型
若本网页未能提供你所需的物业估值,请选择以上之「其他」选项,以便手动输入物业地址。
按揭流程
口头估价和预先批核
避免估值不足问题,签合约应先向经络按揭或银行做口头估价和预先批核
按揭流程
签署临时买卖合约
避免估值不足问题,签合约应先向经络按揭或银行做口头估价和预先批核
按揭流程
找经络按揭帮手
尽快向约至少叁间银行申请按揭贷款,简单一点想一次过申请可以找经络按揭帮手
按揭流程
递交文件
临时买卖合约、借款人和担保人(如有)之身份證副本、工作證明、最近叁个月的收入證明(如粮单、银行月结单或存摺等,非固定收入人士需要递交更详尽记录)、最近年度的税单或报税表
按揭流程
银行审批按揭申请
银行审批按揭,需要时间通常为一个星期到一个月。比较并选择条款最适合的银行,并前往银行签贷款条件信作实。银行会向你的律师楼致函,通知律师準备按揭契
按揭流程
到律师楼签署文件
在交易日前,买家和担保人 (如有) 到律师楼签署按揭契据及银行要求的其他文件
按揭流程
完成交易
律师行知会银行,银行会将贷款交予律师行安排送交卖方,交易便告完成。交易完成後,银行会於一个月内发放按揭的现金回赠。另外会寄上还款过程表,通知客户每月供款之本金、利息及结馀等详细资料
即时物业估值

Personal Information Collection Statement and Privacy Policy Statement

1. General

The Company is committed to protecting the personal data of individuals and therefore it is the Company’s policy to ensure its policies and practices in relation to the collection, use, transfer, retention and access of personal data comply with the requirements of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, Cap.486 (the “Ordinance”).

2. Types of Personal Data Collected

For the purpose of provision of mortgage and loan referral services by the Company, customers may be requested to provide personal data including but not limited to the name, contact details (including but not limited to telephone number, fax number, email and/or correspondence address), identification document number and copy of any document which may contain the personal data of the customers, such as identity card, passport, bank statements and utility bills. Failure to supply such personal data may result in the Company being unable to provide mortgage and loan referral services.

3. Use of Personal Data

The personal data provided by the customers may be used by the Company for the purpose of:

  1. provision of mortgage and loan referral services;
  2. direct marketing of the mortgage and loan referral services of the Company;
  3. direct marketing of the services, reward and/or promotional programmes and/or events provided by the institutions or individuals listed in paragraph 6 below (the “Third Parties”) in relation to the classes of marketing subjects specified in paragraph 5 below (the “Services”);
  4. compliance with the applicable laws, rules and regulations as well as the guidelines, practice circulars, code of ethics and practice directions issued by the regulatory authorities and applicable to the Company;
  5. collection of outstanding debts from customers; and/or
  6. legal proceedings and/or enforcement of judgments and/or orders.

4. Use of Personal Data for Direct Marketing

The Company intends to use the name and contact details (including telephone number, fax number, email and/or correspondence address) of the customers for direct marketing of the mortgage and loan referral services provided by the Company.

5. Transfer of Personal Data for Direct Marketing

The Company intends to transfer the name and contact details (including telephone number, fax number, email and/or correspondence address) of the customers to the Third Parties for use in direct marketing of the following Services and the Company may derive gain as such:

  1. real estate agencys;
  2. financial planning;
  3. wealth management;
  4. insurance;
  5. property valuation;
  6. immigration consultancy;
  7. banking;
  8. legal services; and/or
  9. reward and/or promotional programmes and/or events

6. Transfer of Personal Data

Personal data of customers held by the Company may be transferred to the following parties for use in direct marketing as stated above:

  1. service providers of the Company offering rewards and/or promotions;
  2. law firms, banks, financial institutions, insurers, service providers for estate agency, financial planning, property valuation, immigration consultancy and/or wealth management;
  3. government agencies, regulatory bodies and/or other lawful authorities;
  4. courts, tribunals and/or parties to the legal proceedings;

7. Request to Cease the Use of Personal Data for Direct Marketing

Even if customers have given consent to the Company on the use and/or transfer to the Third Parties of their personal data for direct marketing, customers may still have the right, at any time without charge, to request the Company to cease to use and/or transfer their personal data to the Third Parties for direct marketing. Customer may write to the Data Protection Officer of the Company at [email protected] or 17/F, OTB Building, 160 Gloucester Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong for making such request. The Company will cease using their personal data for such purpose.

8. Security and Retention of Personal Data

The Company has implemented internal control measures to ensure the security of personal data and to prevent unauthorized or accidental access, process, erasure, loss or use of personal data. Personal data of customers will be retained by the Company for 7 years or such longer period as prescribed by applicable laws, rules and regulations as well as guidelines, practice circulars, code of ethics and practice directions issued by the regulatory authorities and applicable to the Company.

9. Access to and Correction of Personal Data

Under the Ordinance, customers have the right to access and/or correct their personal data. Accordingly, customers may at any time write to the Data Protection Officer of the Company at [email protected] or 17/F, OTB Building, 160 Gloucester Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong. In accordance with the Ordinance, the Company has the right to charge a reasonable fee for the processing of any data access request.

10. Enquiries

All enquiries about this statement or personal data shall be addressed in writing to the Data Protection Officer of the Company at [email protected] or 17/F, OTB Building, 160 Gloucester Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong

The Company reserves the right to change this Statement and/or any part thereof.

重要提示
确认